Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:10pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. New Britain
@ Minnechaug Golf Course
| |
3:00pm | vs. E.O. Smith
@ The Windham Club
| |
3:00pm | vs. E.O. Smith
@ The Windham Club
| |
3:45pm | vs. Maloney
@ Ceppa Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Maloney
@ Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond
| |
3:45pm | vs. New Britain
@ Chesley Park
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Joseph
@ St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf
| |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington
@ Farmington High School-Turf Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. St. Joseph
@ St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf
| |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington
@ Farmington High School-Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm | vs. Manchester
@ Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
| |
3:45pm | vs. Maloney
@ East Catholic High School-Penders Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. East Hartford | |
3:45pm | vs. East Hartford | |
3:45pm | vs. E.O. Smith
@ E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm | vs. E.O. Smith
@ E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. South Windsor
@ Topstone Golf Course
| |
4:30pm | vs. Windsor
@ Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Windsor
@ Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Enfield
@ Enfield High School-GRASSMERE
| |
3:45pm | vs. Glastonbury
@ Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
| |
3:45pm | vs. Glastonbury
@ Riverfront Park-Baseball Diamond
| |
3:45pm | vs. Rocky Hill
@ East Catholic High School-Lower Field Softball Diamond
| |
3:45pm | vs. Lewis Mills
@ Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm | vs. E.O. Smith | |
5:30pm | vs. Hall
@ Hall High School-Field 8
| |
6:00pm | vs. Hall
@ Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Glastonbury
@ East Catholic High School-Penders Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Suffield
@ East Catholic High School-Lower Field Softball Diamond
| |
4:00pm | vs. Berlin
@ Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Berlin
@ Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Coginchaug - Marty Roberts Invitational
@ Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field and Track
| |
10:00am | vs. Coginchaug - Marty Roberts Invitational
@ Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field and Track
| |
1:00pm | vs. Bishop Hendricken (RI)
@ East Catholic High School-Penders Field
| |
3:00pm | vs. Bishop Hendricken (RI)
@ East Catholic High School-Penders Field
|