Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CHS Backfield
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Gunnery |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Chase Collegiate |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Backfield
| |
4:15pm | vs. Miss Hall's | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Chase Collegiate |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) | |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CHS Backfield
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) |
CHS Backfield
|
3:30pm | vs. Wooster | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Storm King | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Storm King |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Storm King |
4:30pm | vs. Storm King |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 4:00pm | GVSoccer Team Activity- Apples | |
GVSoccer Team Activity- Apples | ||
1:00pm | vs. Canterbury
Schedule, September 21, 2019 10:30 Registration and Start Walk arounds for Prep Schools 11:30 Coaches Meeting (Squash Gallery, Athletic Center) *12:30 Girls Div. I Race * (note the earlier start times) 1:00 Girls Div. II Race 1:30 Boys Div. I Race 2:00 Boys Div. II Race Awards at conclusion of last Boys’ Race | |
Schedule, September 21, 2019 10:30 Registration and Start Walk arounds for Prep Schools 11:30 Coaches Meeting (Squash Gallery, Athletic Center) *12:30 Girls Div. I Race * (note the earlier start times) 1:00 Girls Div. II Race 1:30 Boys Div. I Race 2:00 Boys Div. II Race Awards at conclusion of last Boys’ Race | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Millbrook Central |
2:00pm | vs. Canterbury
Schedule, September 21, 2019 10:30 Registration and Start Walk arounds for Prep Schools 11:30 Coaches Meeting (Squash Gallery, Athletic Center) *12:30 Girls Div. I Race * (note the earlier start times) 1:00 Girls Div. II Race 1:30 Boys Div. I Race 2:00 Boys Div. II Race Awards at conclusion of last Boys’ Race | |
Schedule, September 21, 2019 10:30 Registration and Start Walk arounds for Prep Schools 11:30 Coaches Meeting (Squash Gallery, Athletic Center) *12:30 Girls Div. I Race * (note the earlier start times) 1:00 Girls Div. II Race 1:30 Boys Div. I Race 2:00 Boys Div. II Race Awards at conclusion of last Boys’ Race |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym
|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CHS Backfield
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Backfield
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled from 09-16-19) | vs. King |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Ethel Walker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
CHS Backfield
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Gym
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Backfield
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
|